Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:fiber optic modem,industrial ethernet,media converters,video transmission,Optical accessories
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Liu Jackie
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-26055499
  • Fax : 86-755-22630031
  • Address : Guangdong,ShenZhen,Rm412,413,4th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone,Chuangye Rd. Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054, P.R.C
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518054

Products List
8 ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Series Ck-if71-M

8 ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Series Ck-if71-M

ethernet switch 1.6/7/8*RJ45 2.IP30,DIN35,10/100M 3.MM/SM,SC/ST/FC,1310nm 4.Redundancy ethernet switch P/N: Ck-if71-MDescription: The Ck-if80/71/62 series are a smart plug--play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its...
Comark Profibus Connectors CM-CC02

Comark Profibus Connectors CM-CC02

Profibus Connectors The bus connectors are quick to install and have a metalized housing and integrated, shift able terminating Profibus ConnectorsSiemens DP Profibus bus ConnectorThe bus connectors are used to connect a PROFIBUS station to the PROFIBUS cable.The connector is...
Rs232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter with two optical ports support daisy chain link Ci-sf110-m/s

Rs232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter with two optical ports support daisy chain link Ci-sf110-m/s

rs485 to fiber optic converter,support daisy chain fiber link Wave length: 850nm,1310 nm,1550nm Fiber type: multi mode 50/125 rs485 to fiber optic converterP/N:CI-SF110Description: The CI-SF110 series is designed for use in optical RS232/485/422 general serial networks. Feature...
Comark Industrial Fibre Converters Profibus fieldbus networks repeater CI-PF110-S-FC

Comark Industrial Fibre Converters Profibus fieldbus networks repeater CI-PF110-S-FC

Profibus OLM/G11 1.OEM Service, MOQ 1 pair, free shipping for sample testing; 2.point to point, star, daisy chain topologies. Profibus OLM/G11P/N:CI-PF110-S-FCSummary: The Ci-pf120 series is designed for use in optical Profibus-DP fieldbus networks. Feature with data rate up to...
Industrial Communication Equipment Interface Converter Electrical/Optical of Profibus DP-Field bus repeater CI-PF110-S

Industrial Communication Equipment Interface Converter Electrical/Optical of Profibus DP-Field bus repeater CI-PF110-S

Profibus FO converter 1.OLM for profibus-dp 2.Interface converter electrical/optical for PROFIBUS fieldbus networks 3.DB9 Profibus FO converter P/N: Ci-pf110-S Description: The Ci-pf110 is designed for use in optical Profibus-DP fieldbus networks. Feature with...
Industrial 8 port Ethernet Switch/Media Converter Ck-if80

Industrial 8 port Ethernet Switch/Media Converter Ck-if80

Ethernet switch 1.6/7/8*RJ45 2.IP30,DIN35,10/100M 3.MM/SM,SC/ST/FC,1310nm 4.Redundancy ethernet switch P/N: Ck-if80  Description: The Ck-if80/71/62 series are a smart plug--play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its...
cctv ethernet fiber optical video/audio transceiver/transmitters apply for Video Surveillance CV1-1VT/1VR

cctv ethernet fiber optical video/audio transceiver/transmitters apply for Video Surveillance CV1-1VT/1VR

fiber optical transceiver 1) 4 Channels Video signal, Single-mode 40km signal transmission, Multi-mode 5km; 2) F/O connecto fiber optical transceiver WT fiber optic video transceivers MODEL: Part No. CV1-4VT/4VR seriesTechnical SpecificationVideo channels: 4 channelVideo...
Industrial fieldbus DH+ Fiber Modem/repeaters Ci-hf120-m

Industrial fieldbus DH+ Fiber Modem/repeaters Ci-hf120-m

Fiber Self-Healing ring 1.Used in optical AB PLC DH+ fieldbus networks 2.Pluggable Screw Terminal interface 3.Min Qty: 1pair Fiber Self-Healing ringP/N: CI-HF120 Description: The Ci-hf120 series is designed for use in optical A-B DH&DH+& Remote I/O bus...
Modbus Plus (MB+) fiber optic repeater (can used in schneider plc system) 490NRP25300 Ci-mf110-m

Modbus Plus (MB+) fiber optic repeater (can used in schneider plc system) 490NRP25300 Ci-mf110-m

Modbus+ 1.Signal type: Modbus Plus 2.Date Rate:1M 3.Two fiber optic transceivers 4.MOQ 1pair, free ship ample testing. Modbus+490NRP25300 (one optic port), 490NRP25400 (dual optic port) for Schneider ModiconP/N: CI-MF110-MDescription: The Ci-mf110 series is designed for use in...
PLC Modem Modbus Plus to optical fiber repeater for Schneider

PLC Modem Modbus Plus to optical fiber repeater for Schneider

Modbus Plus 1.Signal type: Modbus Plus 2.Date Rate:1M 3.Modbus Plus to optical fiber repeater for Schneider Modbus Plus Modbus Plus to optical fiber repeater for SchneiderP/N: Ci-mf110-m Multi-mode, one fiber...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.